RegisterHomeForumsGallerySearchFAQMemberlistLog in
2008 Merit Qualifiers

 
Reply to topic    DOST-SEI Online :: [Scholars and Alumni Community] Forum Index » Welcome to DOST-SEI Online Community View previous topic
View next topic
2008 Merit Qualifiers
Author Message
administrator
DOST-SEI Administrator
DOST-SEI Administrator


Joined: 12 Jun 2006
Posts: 220
Location: Singapore, Singapore

Post 2008 Merit Qualifiers Reply with quote
2008 MERIT QUALIFIERS

The Department of Science and Technology (DOST) through the Science Education Institute (SEI) announces the names of the scholarship qualifiers for SY 2008-2009. The new scholarship awardees must seek admission in the identified fields of study at any of the state colleges and universities and CHED Centers of Excellence.

Each qualifier shall receive a notice of award from the DOST-SEI or DOST Regional Offices stating the date of orientation and contract signing. He/She shall report at the designated venue with a parent/legal guardian and must bring the following requirements: accompanying parent’s/guardian’s 2008 Community Tax Certificate and notarization fee. The legal guardian is required to present his/her affidavit of guardianship.

The following are the qualifiers of the Merit Scholarship Programs:

ABAD, MARY CHRISTINE BERNADETH P.
ABAD, MICHAEL KENNETH M.
ABANADOR, PAUL VINCENT M.
ABELLANOSA, LOUIES PAOLO M.
ABOG, MARIA KIM FELIZ N.
ABONADOR, VJ E.
ABRIA, WILMAR G.
ABRIL, MARLON D.
ACEBEDO, ACE CAMILLE L.
ACIERTO, ANGELICA MAE A.
ACYAPAT, CAROL JOY L.
AGBAYANI, SAN BARNEY M.
AGGABAO, LARIELYN HOPE C.
AGUILANA, SARAH MAE B.
AGUILAR, JESSIL RAY C.
AGUILAR, JOSE DELFIN P.
AGUILAR, ROEL JOSEPH B.
AILES, RUSSEL AARON N.
AKIAT, LOUIE FRANCIS T.
ALABAN, ANNAVEVE ROSE M.
ALAGON, CHRISTIAN M.
ALCANTARA, KRIZELLE MAE M.
ALCARAZ, ANNA LYN C.
ALDEMITA, GLORIA MARIZ ESTER A.
ALEMANIA, MANEKA KRISTIA B.
ALICANDO, JOHN RAFAEL E.
ALIGAN, AMYLENE C.
ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN R.
ALQUEZA, MARY ANNE A.
ALTO, JEANILLE JAIRAH M.
ALURA, RENNIE B.
ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRA JOYCE P.
ALVIAR, VAUGHN GEUSEPPE G.
AMAGO, IRWIN ANGELO M.
AMBROSIO, MARVIN PAOLO G.
AMIL, PAULA BIANCA E.
AMPARO, MARICON M.
ANDAL, APRIL CHARLOTTE E.
ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS M.
ANINO, ELADIO G. M.
AŅO, JOSE LOUIE MARK Z.
AŅONUEVO, ALDRIN B.
AŅONUEVO, JOANNE JERENICE J.
ANSAY, ARON ISAAC A.
ANTONIO, SHARMAIGN VULETTE T.
ANTONIO, VICTOR ANDREW A.
APAGA, DAME LOVELINESS T.
ARAŅA, NIKKO ALBERTO K.
ARBO, MA. DIYINA GEM T.
ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS C.
ARGANTIEL, CHRISTOPHER C.
ARGONZA, DAPHNE ALELI A.
ARSITOY, MEGAN E.
ARTIAGA, JOSE CARLO M.
ASI, RANELLE JANINE L.
ASTOVEZA, YASAR A.
ATERRADO, LORENZ CHARLES E.
AUSTERO, JEREZ B.
AVILA, JONAH MARK C.
AYSON, AGNETHA Y.
BACOBOC, REINVILLE J.
BAES, NORMAN VINCENT A.
BAGGAO, MARK NICHOLAS A.
BAILON, MARK RENIER M.
BAILON, MARK XAVIER E.
BALAGUER, APRIL JOY G.
BALDEVARONA, ROSA LEA S.
BALDO, MARK ROBERT B.
BALDO, RAIZZA M.
BALDOZA, MARLON D.
BALIONG, JASPER S.
BALLESTEROS, SHANTREL S.
BALTAZAR, MARK GILBERT B.
BALUSO, LEVI LLOYD V.
BALUYOT, JON DAVID VINCENT B.
BALUYUT, MARGHERITA KYNA AMANDA A.
BANDIOLA, JOE JETT B.
BANGASAN, JOYCE MARQUEL M.
BANTA, TEESHA CATHERINE R.
BAOAS, RESHAN D.
BARCELONA, CHARICE VALERIE M.
BARCENAS, LEODEL PAUL E.
BARORO, GEB ROJ J.
BARRION, LOBELEA B.
BARTE, JAMES HAROLD A.
BARTILAD, KATHRIN B.
BASA, ADRIANNE F.
BASA, CHRISTIAN ANGEL C.
BASAL, WARREN ANTHONY S.
BATARA, ALLYSA GABRIELLE N.
BATAY, CHARLES MATTHEW L.
BATAYCAN, MARY ANGELI O.
BAULA, RAFAEL EUGENE D.
BAUTISTA, DAVID ALEXANDER F.
BAUTISTA, KRISTINE ELAINE P.
BAYLON, ANSELMO, JR. M.
BEGONIA, STEVEN C.
BELTRAN, ALLELI ROSS M.
BERBA, JAIME PAOLO M.
BERCASIO, CRISTIAN PAUL S.
BERMILLO, MARVIN DANIEL V.
BERNAL, ARIANE RODETH C.
BERNARDO, ARRIANE CHIARA R.
BERNARDO, JESTINE C.
BERNARDO, NOEL L.
BERSABAL, SHAZNA MYLES B.
BETAIZAR, MARIEL B.
BIANZON, JOSHUA M.
BISEN, ISAAC GEORGE M.
BLANCO, JOANNE G.
BLANCO, QUINN EARL C.
BOCO, MAE GIANELLI F.
BORJA, BENJUR EMMANUEL L.
BORJA, SHERRY MAE G.
BORLONGAN, GABRIEL R.
BORLONGAN, RUBY MAE CLARISS M.
BORROMEO, NICOLI ARTHUR B.
BOSE, ENRICO C.
BOYDON, CHRISTIAN JOHN IMMANUEL S.
BRAVO, KRIZHIA ANGELI G.
BROMEO, ALBERT JOHN C.
BROŅOZO, MARK DANIEL S.
BUHIAN, WILLIAM PATRICK C.
BUMAGAT, LOU ANDREI L.
BURDEOS, TIMOTHY JOHN N.
BUYONG, RYAN MIEL S.
CABAGUING, ISOBELLE T.
CABAHUG, KIM MARIELLE H.
CABAŅERO, GRECO O.
CABRIA, GAMALIEL LYSANDER B.
CABUG, ANTONIO ERIBERTO C.
CABUYADAO, AICO ANGELIC B.
CAHILIG, RACHEL RUTH Y.
CAJUDO, JOHN MATTHEW V.
CALILA, NATHAN RAFAEL J.
CALIP, ERIC D.
CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI C.
CALORACAN, CHRISTINE JOY A.
CAMBRI, DAN SILVINO T.
CAMITAN, RAZELLE ANGELA B.
CANDIASAN, JACOB G.
CAŅEZAL, EDWIN ROVEN T.
CANGREHILLA, TWINKLE C.
CAŅONERO, KATRINA ANNE M.
CANSANCIO, TRISHA MAY B.
CANSECO, RAPHAEL VICTOR L.
CANTA, CLARIS T.
CARAAN, MARISSA FAYE P.
CARANDANG, LINDSAY CLARE D.
CARAS, JESSICA ANN A.
CARILO, MARK GIL C.
CARO, RAFAEL B.
CASANOVA, JOANNE R.
CASAUAY, JEROME D.
CASEM, DARYL R.
CASIA, ALJONE L.
CASILLAN, HELGA ANDREA R.
CASTAŅETO, RYAN POSTER T.
CASTAŅOS, IRINA DIANE V.
CASTEN, ROBERT JOSHUA M.
CASTILLEJOS, ROLAND JOHN EARL V.
CASTILLO, LIAN SABELLA V.
CASTOR, HAZEL MAE A.
CASUL, KENJI S.
CASUYON, SARAH JANET V.
CATIPAY, CHARLES P.
CATOTAL, TARA THERESE G.
CATURZA, REGINALD RAYMUND A.
CAUNGSOD, BLAISE ARTHUR R.
CAUSAPIN, IC RECH C.
CEBREROS, REENA OPHELIA D.
CELAJES, RON DANIEL L.
CELIZ, MARY ANGELIQUE H.
CENIZA, JELLEY GAY P.
CHING, GEORGE JURIS I.
CHIONG, ERICA MAE D.
CHOMI, ELIKIM INO D.
CHU, RAFAEL JUMAR A.
CHUA, ALVIN JR. C.
CHUA, JOSEPH ANGELO S.
CICAT, JAIME JR. G.
CIRUNAY, ANGELEIGH ROSE T.
CLIMACO, JOLLY C.
COLLADO, CHRISTINE MARI E.
COLLANDER, KERSTIN MARY MUTYA ENCARNACION R.
COLYONG, NIKKI GRACE L.
CONDE, VON CAESAR A.
CONSIGNA, JOSHUA SETH S.
CONTRERAS, ALDEA MAE N.
CONTRERAS, SOFIA T.
CORALDE, JALEA L.
CORDERO, HADASSAH MAY R.
CORNEJO, ED MARI CEDRIC C.
CORONADO, JACQUELYN LOURDES F.
CORPUZ, ARRA JEUNEZE D.
CORPUZ, MISAKI ALEXIS .
CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS E.
CRUZ, AUDRIC ZURIEL C.
CRUZ, CARL ANGELO G.
CRUZ, LOUIE ANGELO D.
CRUZ, MARIE GENE D.
CRUZ, RENS II V.
CRUZADO, KARLA MAE A.
CRUZAT, ESSI ANNE KAYE P.
CUA, MARJORIE MAE C.
CUBILLO, VON RUSSELL V.
DAGUIO, LEAN-SALBE S.
DANTES, HANS JOSHUA V.
DAVID, DENNIS C.
DAYRIT, JULES HEDWIG S.
DE CASTRO, MARIA LOURDES M.
DE GUZMAN, JUAN PAOLO P.
DE GUZMAN, NATHANIEL T.
DE GUZMAN, SEAN PATRICK C.
DE JESUS, FLORANTE CHRISTOPHER JR. D.
DE JOSEF, JERIC RYAN R.
DE LA CERNA, RODNEY N.
DE LA CRUZ, JAN KARLO N.
DE LA PEŅA, PAULINE NICOLE O.
DE LEON, MARY ANTONETTE C.
DE LOS REYES, ANGELI D.
DE MESA, ROMAYNE ANGELI D.
DE PAZ, SHERIAH LAINE M.
DE ROXAS, RICHARD FERDINAND A.
DEALINO, MARIA ANGELA S.
DEE, MARK ANTHONY E.
DEGSI, MARIA STEPHANIE M.
DEL CANO, MARK CHRISTIAN M.
DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA GRACE C.
DELA CRUZ, JAN DAVID B.
DELA CRUZ, JEREMY NICOLE M.
DELA CRUZ, JEROME JOKER M.
DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN C.
DELA ISLA, NATHANIEL A.
DELA PAZ, GERARD PAUL T.
DELATOR, NOEL JR. M.
DELAVIN, JOHN PATRICK S.
DELFIN, AARON MAR M.
DELLONES, ROMEO JR. S.
DELOS REYES, MARY JOY S.
DIABORDO, CINDY ROSE M.
DIANO, BRYAN G.
DIAZ, KHRISTIAN G.
DICHOSO, TITO JOSEPH C.
DIGAL, ARIELLA PAULA B.
DIMAANDAL, IAN LIMUEL E.
DIPALING, FLORIAN HARDIE P.
DOLORFINO, DIANE D.
DOLZ, DANES DYRREL C.
DORAO, KRYSTEL ELAINE D.
DREU, MA. JOYCE H.
DULAM, BRENDON L.
DULLESCO, IZZY JESSAMINE S.
DULOS, MAIKO LUZ V.
DUMLAO, MARK LESTER C.
EBERO, RAY GABRIEL M.
ECTIN, RITZY AMOR M.
ELIGIO, JUSTINE ROBIN D.
ENDAYA, ROEWE A.
ENDOZO, ALLYSTER A.
ENRIQUEZ, MARJON L.
ESCANDER, SITTIE AYESAH DJULAIDA A.
ESCANDOR, SORAYA ELISSE E.
ESCUETA, MONIQUE DIANE G.
ESGUERRA, GIVETTE KRISTINE Y.
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL S.
ESPIGAR, RALPH MAURICE A.
ESPIRITU, JOAN CAMILLE P.
ESPONILLA, RYAN RUSSELL A.
ESPORLAS, JOHN PATRICK A.
ESQUIVEL, BILLY JOEL S.
ESTAL, CLINT JAMES G.
ESTOLATAN, RYAN S.
ESTRADA, REGINA ISABEL L.
ESTRADA, RODNEY E.
ESTRELLA, JAN NIŅO A.
ESTUDILLO, ANDRE KARL C.
ETIONG, HAZEL ANN P.
EUGENIO, MAC ROUNSEVILLE L.
FABELLA, JERAMEEL T.
FABROS, JOHN PATRICK R.
FABULA, JANE BLESSILDA V.
FAJARDO, JAN MICHAEL L.
FARONILO, KEVIN MICHAEL L.
FELIX, ALESSANDRA L.
FELIX, HOSHEA JONATHAN G.
FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY D.
FERRER, ANGELA AN MARI F.
FERRER, KRIZIA PAULINE FELICE S.
FERRER, TERENCE MARK ARTHUR S.
FIDELINO, JAY S.
FIGUEROA, JR JEFF B.
FIRMEZA, AEROLD LOUISE M.
FLORES, EMIR IAN L.
FLORES, GEANNE NORIELLE A.
FRANCISCO, ARVIN JAY C.
FRANCISCO, FRANZES N.
FRANCO, KAREN CYBILL D.
FRIAS, SOFIA MARAH P.
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO D.
FUENTES, JESSICA CLAUDINE M.
FUENTES, VIVENCIO JR. C.
FUNTALBA, ROLAND IAN C.
GABUYO, MARK JOHN P.
GADONG, MARIE KENNA P.
GALANG, DWIGHT LESTER Q.
GALINDO, HAZEL P.
GALLAGA, REYSA O.
GALLARDO, FRANCIS JOMER D.
GALMAN, VAN MINTELLO E.
GAMBOA, JOANNA M.
GAMBOA, JUAN GABRIEL B.
GAMBOA, RUSSELL MARK A.
GAMO, MARIA ANGELICA G.
GANA, MATTHEW MA. LEANDRO S.
GARBELES, DANIEL A.
GARCES, JOSE MARCIANO L.
GARCIA, FARRAH ANGELICA D.
GARCIA, ROME C.
GARRIDO, CATHERINE P.
GARRIDO, FRANCIS IAN C.
GASCON, PRECIOUS BEULAH T.
GATCHALIAN, ALLEN TROY L.
GATCHALIAN, ANA GABRIELA T.
GAWIDAN, BERNOULLI JOSEPH T.
GERONIMO, ANA MARIE P.
GERONIMO, EDINEILLE M.
GO, ANNE MARIE L.
GO, CLAIRE MAVREEN L.
GO, LINUS P.
GOLIAT, RAYMOND JESS G.
GONZALES, ROSE ANN JOY V.
GONZALES, WILLIAM DAVE D.
GREY, GAYLE KRYSTLE A.
GUARTE, HYKINEL BON D.
GUMANAO, PAUL RANDY P.
GUTIERREZ, GENEVE D.
HALUAG, DOMINIC DALE V.
HERMO, DEO PAOLO MARCIANO V.
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH ELMON C.
HERNANDEZ, NINEZ J.
HIDALGO, MELODY MAE C.
HINACAY, HYACINTH MAE T.
HO, HANI HERBERT L.
HUYO, MA. ELIZABETH A.
IBAŅEZ, RAFAEL FELECIANO Y.
IBASCO, SARAH JANE A.
IGBALIC, FRANZ ERIC C.
IGNACIO, GENIEL ANN B.
INOC, DENICE KRISTIN O.
INSULAR, EPHRAIM V.
ISLA, LEANDRO T.
JABONILLO, KRIZZIA RAE B.
JAMERO, JANILLE L.
JAPITANA, PAULENE A.
JARABO, JOBERT ARVIN D.
JARDIN, FRANCIS DOMINIC C.
JAURIGUE, ANGEL E.
JIMENEZ, EMIL G.
JIMENEZ, JOANNA MARIELLE P.
JOAQUIN, DARYLL KLEIN R.
JOSOL, JOVANIE A.
JOSON, AYA KARLOTA C.
JUANICO, SAMI CLARISSE T.
JULIAN, RICARDO RAPHAEL F.
JUSTINIANI, JOZELLE GRACE E.
KIPTE, MARY JOYCE S.
LAFRADES, RENANNE S.
LAGANAO, HOPE CHRISTIAN S.
LAGRAMA, KIMBERLY ROSE I.
LALWET, CHARLYN JOY M.
LAMASAN, VENNEL JOHN L.
LANDRITO, IAN MIGUEL D.
LANUZA, STEPHANE G.
LAPPAY, JOHN PAUL A.
LARA, RUTH R.
LARRAZABAL, ARI JR. O.
LAVARIAS, ALYSSA KATRINA G.
LAYCO, LAURENZ KRISTOPHER J.
LAYNO, VERGE MARIE C.
LAYSON, LAARNI ANTHONETTE R.
LEGASPI, PAOLO RAPHAEL D.
LEONARDO, MA. CATERINA A.
LIBED, ARIANNE ANTONETTE O.
LICAYAN, TRISTAN MARK M.
LIM, LARA GABRIELLE F.
LIM, ROXANNE TRINITY D.
LIM, VAN LESTER S.
LIMLINGAN, SOPHIA JOBIEN M.
LIMPIADO, JAMES EVANGEL E.
LLANOS, PRINCESS STEPHANIE P.
LOYOLA, ALDRIN KENNETH C.
LOZADA, CHESSA KAYE J.
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF G.
LUCERO, MARJORIE AIJEE V.
LUGA, BEA SARAH E.
LUMBRES, MARIELLE R.
LUZON, PAUL ADRIAN D.
MONTECILLO, MA. NISSA R.
MABELIN, JERE ZOSENE D.
MABULAY, JOANNA MARIE D.
MACABABAT, CHINHE F.
MACAINAN, JOHN SEN G.
MACAPAGAL, MOLAVE NEMESIO C.
MADLAMBAYAN, KATHY E.
MAGALONA, GILY V.
MAGDARAOG, JUAN MARIANO C.
MAGRIŅA, FRANZ DARYL Q.
MALAGA, RICHARD BRYAN VON C.
MALAPITAN, REM RYAN C.
MALIJAN, RALPH RICHARD G.
MALIKSI, CHRISTIAN PAUL C.
MALIMATA, JESSELYN ROCHELLE R.
MALIT, JOSE PAULO L.
MALLARI, PEARL IRISH ANNE H.
MANABAT, MARK ANTHONY G.
MAŅALAC, DAVID ROBIN M.
MANALANG, EJ RANNEL CHRISTIAN D.
MANATAD, MA. EDA ROSELLE M.
MANCE, MARIA DIGI ANNA M.
MANCENIDO, CHRYSELLE ULTIMA O.
MANDERICO, ROMMEL VINCENT D.
MANGADA, MYKHAL GIDEONI L.
MANGATA, JOHNAS CYRIL D.
MANGLAPUS, KRIA CELESTINE A.
MANILA, JOSEF IVAN S.
MANZANILLA, PAULO MIGUEL G.
MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND S.
MARAVILLA, REYNALDO, JR. G.
MARFIL, MARIA AINA IŅICA D.
MARIANO, JESTINE A.
MARIN, GERALD PERRY E.
MARIŅO, DANNIELLE NICHOLE T.
MARMOL, ANNA ROMINA M.
MARTIN, RICHARD F.
MARTINEZ, YVONNE JEAN B.
MASALUŅGA, AIMEE T.
MASAYA, NEIL JOHN F.
MASSALANG, MA. GOLDA MEIR L.
MATA, ANNA CARMELA G.
MATE, RALPH DEXTER V.
MEDINA, DEAN HAROLD DANZEN V.
MEDINA, LAWRENCE B.
MENDIOLA, KENDRICK A.
MENDOZA, THOMAS JAMES A.
MENESES, NICOLAS III S.
MERCADO, BASIL JOHN R.
MERIN, JOHN ISAAC G.
MIGUEL, HEINRITZ MAJELLA S.
MILLANES, DAN SERVILLE T.
MINA, RHINEBERT KYLE A.
MINGUEZ, KRIZ ANNE JOI L.
MIRANDA, JANNINE D.
MIRAVITE, MARIE ALEXIS S.
MODEQUILLO, MEG S.
MOLINA, ERINA PAULINE V.
MONGAYA, JAKE ROBERT M.
MONSALUD, MARK FLORENTINO G.
MONTA, JHOANNE CLARIZ M.
MONTEHERMOSO, RENE VICTOR O.
MORALES, NOELYN JOYCE R.
MUŅOZ, FRANCIS JOHN T.
MUSA, JEROME S.
NACHURA, MARIA SYLVIA C.
NACIANCENO, PATRICIA A.
NACORDA, JAYNIEL J.
NAGTALAS, JAVELIN KARL C.
NARCISO, TOBIT JAMES C.
NATIVIDAD, ANGELO MIGUELL T.
NATIVIDAD, KRYSTEL ANN T.
NAVARRA, JOHAR S.
NAVARRO, ARCHEVAR N.
NAVARRO, CRISOSTOMO A.
NAYAHAY, CATHERINE R.
NAZARENO, JADE B.
NEPOMUCENO, PRECIOUS ANN L.
NERBES, ARJAY A.
NIMO, JOHN SALEEM T.
NOCOMORA, KIM DARYL N.
NOGUERRA, KEZZA P.
NOLASCO, DIA ANGELA S.
NON, MICHAEL ADRIAN B.
NUEZ, MIGUEL LOUIS M.
OBLEPIAS, JUAN GABRIEL S.
OBRERO, JEELY NICOLE L.
OCTOBRE, MANNAH ANTONETTE C.
OJACASTRO, ZOLA JANE S.
OLARTE, CARLA MAE I.
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY M.
OLIVA, JED SIDNEY T.
OLIVARES, MICHELE O.
OLIVEROS, STEPHANIE ANNE A.
OŅATE, JON CARLO J.
ONG, CLARISSE ANGELICA B.
ORILLOSA, ELJON NOEL D.
ORO, MELWIN M.
ORQUIA, LORY MAE P.
OZOA, GABRIEL M.
PADAYAO, REI MARI JULE M.
PADILLA, ELLY RAYMOND M.
PAGAYAO, SANDRA H.
PAGAYAO, ZAHRA H.
PALACAY, BRYAN KYLE C.
PALACIOS, NIKKI CAREEN R.
PALASIGUE, MARK JOSEPH P.
PALATTAO, BOTVINNIK L.
PALMA, PATRICIA ANNE L.
PALMONES, RONAN LOUISE Z.
PALOMAR, CHRISTIAN AYRTON L.
PAMBID, RENEE GRACE S.
PAN, MARIO III T.
PANGAN, BAB E.
PANGANIBAN, CZARINA CHRISTINE S.
PANGANIBAN, JOHN ELRAYD H.
PANGANIBAN, MARK JAYSON A.
PANGILINAN, MARY JUNEVE P.
PANOL, STEPHEN P.
PANTONIAL, RODNEY F.
PAREJA, KEIR ALEXIS A.
PARROCHA, VERGELLE A.
PASAMONTE, SAMUEL PATRICK R.
PASCULADO, MARY JAY A.
PATA, PATRICK R.
PATANGAN, MANGIE A.
PAVILLAR, FREDALENE MAE S.
PAYABYAB, MARK LENDL A.
PAYBA, JESSAMINE S.
PAYONGAYONG, JOHN BRYAN C.
PEDRAJAS, JOE PAULO C.
PEŅA, EMMANUEL JOHANN III G.
PEREZ, JEAN GLORISSE Q.
PEREZ, KIRK MITCHELL C.
PEREZ, LAURICE P.
PEREZ, MONIQUE MARIE B.
PEREZ, ROCHELLE FRANZ L.
PEREZ, RYANNA CAMILLE D.
PEREZ, TRISHA MAE S.
PERNIA, TRISTAN JAINI M.
PERUALILA, NEIL JOHN M.
PESA, ELIXA-MAE A.
PESCOS, CHARISSE JOY H.
PICAR, ADRIAN CARLO B.
PIZARRO, JAN PIERRE P.
PORCALLA, JAMAECA M.
PRADES, JOED A.
PUCYUTAN, MARIA ALYSSA A.
PUNZALAN, JOHN MARVIC M.
QUINTANA, MARK JASON B.
RACADIO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO A.
RAGASA, LORENZ RHUEL P.
RAGUDO, MICHAEL ALEXIS D.
RAMOS, AARON J.
RAMOS, DAN NIEL Q.
RAMOS, DIANE A.
RAMOS, HAGAIREY N.
RAMOS, LARA ANJELA P.
RAMOS, SHEILA O.
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO A.
RANGASA, JOANNA P.
RARIZA, PEŅAFRANCIA D.
RAZAL, RAIAN B.
RECIO, ABIGAIL P.
RELLORES, GENEVEE A.
REMORQUE, SERL P.
RENON, MIKE ANGEL T.
RENTOY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER G.
REOLO, MARIE JENNIFER Y.
RESANO, PEARLY GRACE E.
RESTAURO, DEXTER NIELSEN B.
REYES, ANDREA P.
REYES, CATHERINE FAY G.
REYES, CHARMAINE S.
REYES, DANICA JOY C.
REYES, DEBORAH JANE S.
REYES, JOSE ALEJANDRO M.
REYES, JOSE FERNAN M.
REYES, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER R.
REYES, PHILIP ERWIN T.
REYES, TAMI YVETTE L.
ROAQUIN, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT G.
RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE JESSAN M.
RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN KRISTOFFER N.
RODRIGUEZ, RAISA R.
RODRIGUEZ, ROCHELLE ANN S.
ROLLON, CARL RENSTEIN A.
ROMERO, JUAN MIGUEL F.
RONDON, RYAN ODYLON G.
ROŅO, TRISTAN YVES M.
RONQUILLO, CHRISTINE LISA ROSALYN D.
ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH J.
ROSAL, JOHN LESTER B.
ROSALES, GLICERIO III P.
ROSAROSO, MERARI B.
ROULLO, RAJI M.
ROXAS, CHARMINE E.
SABULAO, FRANCES DANIELLE C.
SACAPAŅO, CHERELYN S.
SACAYAN, NICOLE D.
SAGUN, REGINE P.
SALAMANIA, JANELLA MAE R.
SALARDA, KEVIN N.
SALES, KIRSTIE LOU D.
SALORIA, GODFREY R.
SALUDARES, MARIA ISABEL S.
SALVADOR, RUBEN JR. W.
SALVATIERRA, BENJO S.
SAMSON, JOHN PATRICK E.
SAN DIEGO, JON JEPTA D.
SAN GABRIEL, ELYSSA MARIE S.
SANCHEZ, DANIEL JOHN G.
SANCHEZ, RUBEN III B.
SANCIANGCO, ERRIS S.
SANGALANG, ALYSSA JANE G.
SANICO, FEDIL G.
SANICO, LAWREANNE E.
SANIDAD, JAZHPER EIRROL T.
SANJORJO, REY ANTHONY S.
SANTIAGO, DYAN LINLEY C.
SANTIAGO, JUSTIN JEROME D.
SANTOS, ABBI D.
SANTOS, JAN VINCENT B.
SANTOS, KARINA TERESE D.
SANTOS, PIERRE EMANUELLE N.
SAPLAGIO, NIEL GABRIEL E.
SARINGAN, EMANUEL JOSEF V.
SARMAGO, A. MITTSU G.
SARMIENTO, JOEL ROSS E.
SAUL, ADRIAN P.
SAYAT, KRISTINE L.
SEŅARA, MONNA EVE C.
SENDAD, AHMED A.
SENECA, FATIMA A.
SERVITO, MARCGENE GREGANDY P.
SILVA, ALYSSA JOY P.
SILVA, UNIV IRGIL U.
SILVOZA, KIM ARVIN S.
SIMEON, MARY ANTOINETTE F.
SINADJAN, GRACE B.
SIOSE, REUVEN KERR B.
SO, CHRISTIAN M.
SO, GIANINA NARIELLE B.
SOLACITO, KRYSLYN ALYSSA H.
SOLEDAD, MARVIN JED C.
SOLIDUM, MARIAN ROSARY GRACE N.
SOLIVA, ALBERTO JR. T.
SOLTES, RALPH MARTIN R.
SOMOSA, ADRIAN B.
SONON, PAUL IAN G.
SORIA, DECKER L.
SORIANO, CLARIZA JOY L.
SORIANO, PAUL BRIAN O.
SUDARIO, ROGDRES JR. N.
SUMALDE, ANGELO AUGUSTO M.
SUMANGA, KRISTINE JOY Y.
SUMAPIG, JEFF EDISON J.
SUPREMO, NOEL MICHAEL S.
TAAY, CIELO MAE S.
TABADA, DEXTER R.
TABADA, NESTOR KILIAN S.
TABALDO, ESTELLE JOY A.
TALABONG, JAMES CLIFFORD H.
TALAMPAS, JOSEPH P.
TAMPUS, SHERMAR T.
TAN, DAWN M.
TAN, JOSHUA L.
TAN, KATRINA C.
TAN, MARY GRACE S.
TAŅADA, KAIZZER IRVIN S.
TANGAN, HANNAH DIANE C.
TARCELO, MARK XAVIER V.
TARNATE, PAUL SHERWIN O.
TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN B.
TAYO, PAULA KATARINA S.
TAYONA, ALDREN L.
TENEFRANCIA, RAMON GABRIEL S.
TESTA, RONALD C.
TIMTIM, KIMBERLY U.
TINIO, JOHN LARRY A.
TIONGSON, NAIDA THERESE G.
TIOSAYCO, ANGELINE VEIL C.
TISADO, MARK LYNDON T.
TIU, CLARENCE Q.
TOLENTINO, ADRIAN M.
TOLENTINO, ERWIN PAULO V.
TOLENTINO, JOY CRISTINE A.
TOLIONGCO, KASSANDRA ROSE I.
TOMAMPOC, ODESSAH MARION G.
TORRE, ALDRIN JAMES P.
TORRE, ALYSSA JESSICA P.
TROCHO, EDNEL L.
TUAZON, ERIKA GAYLE T.
TULIO, JESSA AIRIZ G.
TUMALIUAN, FAYE BEATRIZ C.
UMBLAS, KIMBERLY JANE Q.
URSOLINO, GERARD PETER V.
UY, ENRIQUE B.
UY, GILIAN Y.
UY, SHARE ABIGAIL T.
UY, WAYNE ISAAC T.
VALENTINO, LORENZO III N.
VARGAS, GELLINE JOYCE U.
VELASCO, HANNAH CAMILLE D.
VELASCO, JETHRO G.
VELASCO, NEIL PHILIP C.
VELASCO, VAN RALPH V.
VENERACION, KEVIN PATRICK P.
VENTURA, EDELYN CRISELLE S.
VENTURA, KARA COURTNEY T.
VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA M.
VERDIJO, MICHAEL ANGELO O.
VERTUDES, CESZIE LOUISE G.
VIENA, IAN MHER F.
VIENES, JEVALYNE S.
VILLA, CARLO STEPHEN I.
VILLA, JOEL MARI JR. C.
VILLAMALA, KYRA LOUISE S.
VILLAMOR, MA. KATRINA A.
VILLAMOR, YONI THERESE C.
VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL M.
VILLANUEVA, MARIA LEA J.
VILLANUEVA, VENUS M.
VILLARAZA, JEMMARIE E.
VILLEGAS, FRANCIS ANDREW R.
VILLENA, JOSE PEPITO, JR. B.
VILLERO, LORENZ JAY B.
WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK P.
YBAŅEZ, NEIL PATRICK E.
YSULAT, NIŅA NOWELLA N.
ZAMORA, WAYNE STEVEN M.
ZUŅIGA, IAN CARLO T.

_________________

We live among you, hidden in plain sight, we have a different language, but we don't speak it, we are elite, but we don't flaunt it, we are different, but we are on...
DOST-SEI Alumni Community :: DOST-SEI Web Mail
Wed Mar 26, 2008 4:09 pm View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website AIM Address Yahoo Messenger MSN Messenger ICQ Number
plus_eight_one
Savant Prime Mover
Savant Prime Mover


Joined: 17 Feb 2008
Posts: 50
Location: sa tindahan ni aling nena

Post Reply with quote
congrats to all passers! and may u live happily ever after! waaaaaa... Blue_PDT_01_04

_________________
for what purpose should one cultivate wisdom?
Wed Apr 02, 2008 8:56 pm View user's profile Send private message
Jehzeel Laurente
Supreme Quality Rate
Supreme Quality Rate


Joined: 21 Feb 2007
Posts: 199
Location: Manila, Philippines

Post Reply with quote
hahaha.. after nyan.. malalaman na nila ang nightmare ng DOST.. hehehe

_________________
Resignation Letter :: Business Card Design :: Smart Bro
DOST-SEI Online Web Team
http://www.dostscholars.org
E-mail: jehzlau@dostscholars.org
Thu Apr 03, 2008 4:27 am View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website AIM Address Yahoo Messenger MSN Messenger ICQ Number
plus_eight_one
Savant Prime Mover
Savant Prime Mover


Joined: 17 Feb 2008
Posts: 50
Location: sa tindahan ni aling nena

Post Reply with quote
haha... dude, wak mu muna takutin... baka magquit cla agad... pag maligaw sila dito.. Blue_PDT_01_04

_________________
for what purpose should one cultivate wisdom?
Fri Apr 04, 2008 10:07 pm View user's profile Send private message
timymon
Advanced Prime Mover
Advanced Prime Mover


Joined: 25 Sep 2008
Posts: 11
Location: Lucban, Quezon

Post to all scholars of region4 Reply with quote
hello poh..bka poh gusto ņong magkaron tau ng sportsfest pra sa mga scholars ng region4..mag-organize poh tau para masaya..hehehe..reply lng poh ung mga interested...tnx pohhh........... Blue_PDT_01_20 [/b]
Thu Sep 25, 2008 4:24 pm View user's profile Send private message AIM Address Yahoo Messenger MSN Messenger
veranz
Genuine Prime Mover
Genuine Prime Mover


Joined: 07 Sep 2008
Posts: 22
Location: Cebu City

Post chada Reply with quote
Cool, congrats sa mga passers, enjoy your nightmare i mean the oppurtunity.. hehehe gud luck sa lahat..
Fri Nov 28, 2008 11:55 pm View user's profile Send private message Yahoo Messenger
haring__juan
Freshmen
Freshmen


Joined: 19 Jan 2009
Posts: 1

Post november 9, 2008 scholarship examination Reply with quote
hello po..

me results na sa mga nakapasa sa scholarship exam nung november 9??

kindly post po if meron kau..d ko kac nakita... thanks ahead..
Mon Jan 19, 2009 11:42 pm View user's profile Send private message AIM Address
becky.aliben
Freshmen
Freshmen


Joined: 24 Jun 2010
Posts: 1
Location: Laguna

Post Final Clerance Reply with quote
For trainings/business trip outside the country, do we still need to secure final clearance at DFA?
I've been working for 7 years in a private company outside my province.

_________________
"To know what you know, and know what you don't know is the characteristics of one who knows"
Thu Jun 24, 2010 1:54 pm View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Yahoo Messenger
Display posts from previous:    
Reply to topic    DOST-SEI Online :: [Scholars and Alumni Community] Forum Index » Welcome to DOST-SEI Online Community All times are GMT + 8 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to: 
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Copyright © 2006 - 2013. DOST-SEI Scholars Online Community. All Rights Reserved